NDA-U-PA1 Surveillance cabinet 120VAC

Commercial Type No.: NDA-U-PA1
Product No.: F.01U.324.948

NDA-U-PA1 Surveillance cabinet 120VAC
  • Complete power supply and connectivity solution suitable for outdoor use
  • 120 VAC Input with 24 VAC / 100 W power output
  • Built-in surge protection to enhance system reliability
  • Seamlessly integrates within the camera mount eliminating the need for a separate junction box
  • Modular design for fast and easy installation
  • Weather resistant finish to maintain cosmetic appearance
 

Accessories

NDA-U-WMT Pendant wall mount

NDA-U-WMT Pendant wall mount

Universal wall mount for dome cameras, white

Commercial Type No.: NDA-U-WMT
Product No.: F.01U.324.939

 
NDA-U-PMT Pendant pipe mount, 12

NDA-U-PMT Pendant pipe mount, 12" (31cm)

Universal pipe mount for dome cameras, 31 cm, white

Commercial Type No.: NDA-U-PMT
Product No.: F.01U.324.940

 
 
NDA-U-CMT Corner mount adapter

NDA-U-CMT Corner mount adapter

Universal corner mount, white

Commercial Type No.: NDA-U-CMT
Product No.: F.01U.324.946

 
NDA-U-PMAL Pole mount adapter large

NDA-U-PMAL Pole mount adapter large

Universal pole mount adapter, white; large

Commercial Type No.: NDA-U-PMAL
Product No.: F.01U.324.944

 
 
NDA-U-PMT Pendant pipe mount, 12

NDA-U-PMT Pendant pipe mount, 12" (31cm)

Universal pipe mount for dome cameras, 31 cm, white

Commercial Type No.: NDA-U-PMT
Product No.: F.01U.324.940

 
VG4-SFPSCKT ETHERNET TO SFP INTERFACE KIT

VG4-SFPSCKT ETHERNET TO SFP INTERFACE KIT

Ethernet media converter video transmitter/data receiver fiber optic kit for AUTODOME cameras and for MIC-IP-PSU for MIC analog cameras.

Commercial Type No.: VG4-SFPSCKT
Product No.: F.01U.142.529

 
 
SFP-2 Fiber module, multimode, 1310nm, 2LC

SFP-2 Fiber module, multimode, 1310nm, 2LC

SFP Fiber Optic Module, 2 km (1.2 miles), 2 LC connectors.

Multi-mode

1310 mm

Commercial Type No.: SFP-2
Product No.: F.01U.136.537

 
SFP-3 Fiber module, single-mode, 1310nm, 2LC

SFP-3 Fiber module, single-mode, 1310nm, 2LC

SFP Fiber Optic Module, 20 km (12.4 miles), 2 LC connectors.

Single-mode

1310 nm

Commercial Type No.: SFP-3
Product No.: F.01U.136.538

 
 
SFP-25 Fiber module, 1310/1550nm, 1SC

SFP-25 Fiber module, 1310/1550nm, 1SC

SFP Fiber Optic Module, 2 km (1.2 miles), 1 SC connector

Multi-mode

1310/1550 nm

Commercial Type No.: SFP-25
Product No.: F.01U.136.541

 
SFP-26 Fiber module, 1550/1310nm, 1SC

SFP-26 Fiber module, 1550/1310nm, 1SC

SFP Fiber Optic Module, 2 km (1.2 miles), 1 SC connector

Multi-mode

1550/1310 nm

Commercial Type No.: SFP-26
Product No.: F.01U.136.542